Schedules & Links to Meet Results

6/16 * 6/20 * 6/23 * 6/27 * 6/30 * 7/7 * 7/11 * 7/14 * Standings

Red Team Results   *   White Team Results   *   Blue Team Results

Team-by-Team Schedules and Results:

Delaware Bluefish * North Star * Nottingham GreenSkyline * Western Y * Westminster * Yorklyn

Bear-Glasgow Y * Drummond Hill * Fairfield * Oaklands * Persimmon Creek * Wedgewood

Arundel * Crestmoor * Maple Valley * Oakwood Valley * Penn Acres * Sherwood Park * Valleybrook

                                 

Suburban Swim League
  2018 Dual Meets   2018 Special Meets & Championships  
      0  
0 Saturday, June 16, 2018   0 Saturday, June 30, 2018   Sunday, June 24 - Odd Age Meet  
x North Star at Maple Valley   x Western Y at Oaklands   Skyline - Warm-up at 8:00am, Meet Starts at 9:00 am  
x Yorklyn at Wedgewood   x Penn Acres at Drummond Hill      
x Bear-Glasgow Y at Skyline     Westminster at North Star   Sunday, July 1 - Stars & Stripes Meet  
x Drummond Hill at Westminster     Yorklyn at Nottingham Green   Penn Acres - Warm-up at 7:30am, Meet Starts at 8:30 am  
x Delaware Bluefish at Oaklands     Skyline at Delaware Bluefish      
x Persimmon Creek at Nottingham Green     Bear-Glasgow Y at Persimmon Creek   Sunday, July 8 - Boys & Girls Mini Meets  
x Fairfield at Western Y     Fairfield at Wedgewood   North Star - Warm-up at 8:00 am, Meet Starts at 8:45 am  
x Sherwood Park at Penn Acres     Oakwood Valley at Arundel      
x Arundel at Valleybrook     Crestmoor at Maple Valley    
x Oakwood Valley at Crestmoor     Sherwood Park at Valleybrook    
0 Wednesday, June 20, 2018   0 Saturday, July 7, 2018   Sunday, July 15 - 13-18 Championship Time Trials  
x Skyline at Wedgewood   x Wedgewood at North Star   Oakwood Valley - First warm-up at 2:15 pm, Meet Starts at 3:45 pm  
x Persimmon Creek at Sherwood Park   x Arundel at Fairfield      
  North Star at Western Y     Delaware Bluefish at Yorklyn   Monday, July 16 - 11-12 Championship Time Trials  
  Westminster at Yorklyn     Western Y at Skyline   Oaklands - First warm-up at 4:15 pm, Meet Starts at 5:30 pm  
  Nottingham Green at Delaware Bluefish     Nottingham Green at Westminster      
  Oaklands at Drummond Hill     Persimmon Creek at Drummond Hill   Tuesday, July 17 - 9-10 Championship Time Trials  
  Fairfield at Bear-Glasgow Y     Oaklands at Bear-Glasgow Y   Yorklyn - First warm-up at 4:15 pm, Meet Starts at 5:30 pm  
  Penn Acres at Arundel     Penn Acres at Sherwood Park      
  Valleybrook at Crestmoor     Crestmoor at Oakwood Valley   Wednesday, July 18 - 8 & Under Championship Time Trials  
  Maple Valley at Oakwood Valley     Valleybrook at Maple Valley   Skyline - First warm-up at 4:15 pm, Meet Starts at 5:30 pm  
0 Saturday, June 23, 2018   0 Wednesday, July 11, 2018      
x Nottingham Green at Persimmon Creek   x Oakwood Valley at Delaware Bluefish   Saturday, July 21 - Championship Finals  
x Oaklands at Maple Valley     North Star at Yorklyn   Western Y - First warm-up at 7:30 am, Meet Starts at 9:00 am  
  Skyline at North Star     Westminster at Skyline      
  Western Y at Yorklyn     Western Y at Nottingham Green      
  Delaware Bluefish at Westminster     Drummond Hill at Bear-Glasgow Y   Notes  
  Drummond Hill at Fairfield     Wedgewood at Persimmon Creek   x denotes crossover meet  
  Wedgewood at Bear-Glasgow Y     Fairfield at Oaklands   Saturday Dual Meets - First warm-ups 8:20 am, Meets Start 9:00 am  
  Crestmoor at Penn Acres     Maple Valley at Penn Acres   Wednesday Dual Meets - First warm-ups 5:20 pm, Meets Start 6:00 pm  
  Arundel at Sherwood Park     Arundel at Valleybrook      
  Valleybrook at Oakwood Valley     Sherwood Park at Crestmoor    
0 Wednesday, June 27, 2018   0 Saturday, July 14, 2018    
x Bear-Glasgow Y at Westminster   x Yorklyn at Drummond Hill    
x Valleybrook at Fairfield   x Bear-Glasgow Y at Crestmoor    
  Nottingham Green at North Star     North Star at Delaware Bluefish    
  Yorklyn at Skyline     Skyline at Nottingham Green    
  Delaware Bluefish at Western Y     Westminster at Western Y    
  Drummond Hill at Wedgewood     Persimmon Creek at Fairfield    
  Oaklands at Persimmon Creek     Wedgewood at Oaklands    
  Oakwood Valley at Penn Acres     Penn Acres at Valleybrook    
  Crestmoor at Arundel     Maple Valley at Arundel    
  Maple Valley at Sherwood Park     Sherwood Park at Oakwood Valley